Prove que é um ser humano: 8   +   7   =  

1ª RODADA – TURNO
1 20/01/2013 – D 17 horas Joinville  1 X  2 Chapecoense Arena Joinville  01
2 20/01/2013 – D 17 horas Guarani  1 X  2 Figueirense Renato Silveira Palhoça  02
3 20/01/2013 – D 17 horas Juventus  1 X  3 Metropolitano João Marcatto Jaraguá do Sul  03
4 19/01/2013 – S 19h30min Criciúma  6 X  0 Camboriu Heriberto Hülse Criciúma  04
5 19/01/2013 – S 17 horas Avaí  1 X  0 H. Aichinger Aderbal Ramos da Silva Florianópolis  05
2ª RODADA – TURNO
6 23/01/2013 – 4º 22 horas Chapecoense  4 X  1 Avaí  Josué Annoni  Xanxerê  06
7 23/01/2013 – 4º 20h30min H. Aichinger 1 X  1 Criciúma  Hermann Aichinger  Ibirama  07
8 23/01/2013 – 4º 20h30min Camboriu  1 X  2 Juventus  Roberto Santos Garcia  Camboriú  08
9 23/01/2013 – 4º 20h30min Metropolitano  1 X  0 Guarani  Sesi  Blumenau  09
10 23/01/2013 – 4º 19h30min Figueirense  2 X  2 Joinville  Orlando Scarpelli  Florianopolis  10
3ª RODADA – TURNO
11 27/01/2013 – D 19h30min Figueirense  2 X  1 Chapecoense  Orlando Scarpelli  Florianopolis  11
12 26/01/2013 – S 19h30min Joinville  1 X  0 Metropolitano  Arena  Joinville  12
13 27/01/2013 – D 17 horas Guarani  1 X  0 Camboriu  Renato Silveira  Palhoça  13
14 27/01/2013 – D 17 horas Juventus  2 X  1 H. Aichinger  João Marcatto  Jaraguá do Sul  14
15 27/01/2013 – D 17 horas Criciúma 1 X  1 Avaí  Heriberto Hülse  Criciúma  15
4ª RODADA – TURNO
16 30/01/2013 – 4º 22 horas Chapecoense  1 X  0 Criciúma  Josué Annoni Xanxerê  16
17 30/01/2013 – 4º 19h30min Avaí  2 X  1 Juventus  Aderbal Ramos da Silva Florianópolis  17
18 30/01/2013 – 4º 20h30min H. Aichinger  1 X  0 Guarani  Hermann Aichinger Ibirama  18
19 30/01/2013 – 4º 20h30min Camboriu  2 X  1 Joinville  Roberto Santos Garcia Camboriú  19
20 30/01/2013 – 4º 22 horas Metropolitano  2 X  1 Figueirense  Sesi Blumenau  20
5ª RODADA – TURNO
21 03/02/2013 – D 17 horas Metropolitano  1 X  2 Chapecoense  Sesi Blumenau  21
22 02/02/2013 – S 17 horas Figueirense  2 X  0 Camboriu  Orlando Scarpelli Florianópolis  22
23 02/02/2013 – S 19h30min Joinville  2 X 0 H. Aichinger  Arena Joinville  23
24 27/02/2013 – 4º 19h30min Guarani  3 X  3 Avaí  Renato Silveira Palhoça  24
25 03/02/2013 – D 17 horas Juventus  1 X  3 Criciúma  João Marcatto Jaraguá do Sul  25
6ª RODADA – TURNO
26 06/02/2013 – 4º 20h30min Chapecoense  2 X 1 Juventus  Josué Luis Annoni Xanxerê  26
27 20/02/2013 – 4º 19h30min Criciúma  0 X 1 Guarani  Heriberto Hülse Criciúma  27
28 06/02/2013 – 4º 20h30min Avaí  2 X  2 Joinville  Aderbal Ramos da Silva Florianópolis  28
29 06/02/2013 – 4º 22 horas H. Aichinger 1 X  2 Figueirense  Hermann Aichinger Ibirama  29
30 06/02/2013 – 4º 20h30min Camboriu  2 X  0 Metropolitano  Roberto Santos Garcia Camboriú  30
7ª RODADA – TURNO
31 17/02/2013 – D 16 horas Camboriu  0 X  3 Chapecoense  Roberto Santos Garcia Camboriú  31
32 17/02/2013 – D 16 horas Metropoliltano  1 X  4 H. Aichinger  Sesi Blumenau  32
33 16/02/2013 – S 19:30 horas Figueirense  1 X  0 Avaí  Orlando Scarpelli Florianopolis  33
34 17/02/2013 – D 16 horas Joinville  4 X  3 Criciúma  Arena  Joinville  34
35 17/02/2013 – D 16 horas Guarani  0 X  1 Juventus  Renato Silveira  Palhoça  35
8ª RODADA – TURNO
36 24/02/2013 – D 16 horas Chapecoense  5  X 2 Guarani  Josué Luis Annoni  Xanxerê  36
37 23/02/2013 – S 16 horas Juventus  2  X 1 Joinville  João Marcatto Jaraguá do Sul  37
38 24/02/2013 – D 16 horas Criciúma  2  X 0 Figueirense  Heriberto Hülse Criciúma  38
39 23/02/2013 – S 18h30min Avaí  1  X 2 Metropolitano  Aderbal Ramos da Silva Florianópolis  39
40 24/02/2013 – D 16 horas H. Aichinger  0 X 0 Camboriu  Hermann Aichinger Ibirama  40
9ª RODADA – TURNO
41 03/03/2013 – D 16 horas H. Aichinger  1  X 1 Chapecoense  Hermann Aichinger Ibirama 41
42 03/03/2013 – D 16 horas Camboriu  0 X 1 Avaí  Roberto Santos Garcia Camboriú 42
43 03/03/2013 – D 18h30min Metropolitano  2 X 1 Criciúma  Sesi Blumenau 43
44 02/03/2013 – S 18h30min Figueirense  2 X 2 Juventus  Orlando Scarpelli Florianopolis 44
45 02/03/2013 – S 16 horas Joinville  7 X 0 Guarani  Arena Joinville 45
1ª RODADA – RETURNO
46 10/03/2013 – D 16 horas Chapecoense 3 X  2 Joinville  Josuè Annoni  Xanxerê  46
47 10/03/2013 – D 18h30min Figueirense  3 X  0 Guarani  Orlando Scarpelli  Florianópolis  47
48 10/03/2013 – D 16 horas Metropolitano 2 X  1 Juventus  Sesi  Blumenau  48
49 09/03/2013 – S 16 horas Camboriu  1 X 2 Criciúma  Roberto Santos Garcia  Camboriu  49
50 09/03/2013 – S 18h30min H. Aichinger  4 X 3 Avaí  Hermann Aichinger  Ibirama  50
2ª RODADA – RETURNO
51 17/03/2013 – D 18h30min Avaí  2 X 0 Chapecoense  Aderbal Ramos da Silva  Florianópolis-  51
52 16/03/2013 – S 16 horas Criciúma  2 X 3 H. Aichinger  Heriberto Hulse  Heriberto Hulse  52
53 17/03/2013 – D 16 horas Juventus  1 X 3 Camboriu  João Marcatto  Jaraguá do Sul  53
54 16/03/2013 – S 16 horas Guarani  3 X 1 Metropolitano  Renato Silveira  Palhoça  54
55 17/03/2013 – D 16 horas Joinville  1 X 1 Figueirense  Arena  Joiniville  55
3ª RODADA – RETURNO
56 20/03/2013 – 4º 22 horas Chapecoense  0 X 0 Figueirense  Regional Indio Condá  Chapecó  56
57 21/03/2013 – 5º 19h30min Metropolitano  1 X 1 Joinville  Sesi  Blumenau  57
58 20/03/2013 – 4º 20h30min Camboriu  1 X  1 Guarani  Roberto Santos Garcia  Camboriú  58
59 20/03/2013 – 4º 20h30min H. Aichinger  3 X  0 Juventus  Hermann Aichinger  Ibirama  59
60 20/03/2013 – 4º 19h30min Avaí  2 X  2 Criciúma  Aderbal Ramos da Silva  Florianópolis  60
4ª RODADA – RETURNO
61 23/03/2013 – S 16 horas Criciúma  0 X 0 Chapecoense  Heriberto Hulse  Criciúma  61
62 24/03/2013 – D 16 horas Juventus  2 X 3 Avaí  João Marcatto  Jaraguá do Sul  62
63 23/03/2013 – S 16 horas Guarani  1 X 0 H. Aichinger  Renato Silveira  Palhoça  63
64 24/03/2013 – D 18h30min Joinville  2 X 2 Camboriu  Arena  Joinville  64
65 24/03/2013 – D 18h30min Figueirense 4 X 1 Metropolitano  Orlando Scarpelli  Florianópolis  65
5ª RODADA – RETURNO
66 27/03/2013 – 4º 20h30min Chapecoense  0 X 0 Metropolitano  Regional Indio Condá  Chapecó  66
67 27/03/2013 – 4º 22 horas Camboriu  2 X 3 Figueirense  Roberto Santos Garcia  Camboriú  67
68 27/03/2013 – 4º 19h30min H. Aichinger  1 X 1 Joinville  Hermann Aichinger  Ibirama  68
69 28/03/2013 – 5º 21 horas Avaí  2 X  0 Guarani  Aderbal Ramos da Silva  Florianópolis  69
70 28/03/2013 – 5º 19 horas Criciúma  8 X 0 Juventus  Heriberto Hulse  Criciúma  70
6ª RODADA – RETURNO
71 31/03/2013 – D 16 horas Juventus  2 X 0 Chapecoense  João Marcatto  Jaraguá do Sul  71
72 31/03/2013 – D 18h30min Guarani  1 X 2 Criciúma  Renato Silveira Palhoça  72
73 31/03/2013 – D 16 horas Joinville  3 X 0 Avaí Arena Joinville  73
74 30/03/2013 – S 16 horas Figueirense  1 X 1 H. Aichinger Arena Joinville  74
75 31/03/2013 – D 16 horas Metropolitano  4 X 0 Camboriu  Sesi Blumenau  75
7ª RODADA – RETURNO
76 07/04/2013 – D 16 horas Chapecoense  2 X  1 Camboriu Josue Luis Annoni Xanxerê  76
77 07/04/2013 – D 16 horas H. Aichinger  0 X  0 Metropolitano  Hermann Aichinger Ibirama  77
78 07/04/2013 – D 18h30min Avaí  2 X  1 Figueirense  Aderbal Ramos da Silva Florianópolis  78
79 07/04/2013 – D 16 horas Criciúma  3 X  0 Joinville  Heriberto Hulse Criciúma  79
80 07/04/2013 – D 16 horas Juventus  2 X  1 Guarani  João Marcatto  Jaraguá do Sul  80
8ª RODADA – RETURNO
81 14/04/2013 – D 18h30min Guarani  0 X 0 Chapecoense  Renato Silveira Palhoça  81
82 14/04/2013 – D 18h30min Joinville  6 X 1 Juventus  Arena Joinville  82
83 14/04/2013 – D 16 horas Figueirense  1 X 3 Criciúma  Orlando Scarpelli Florianópolis  83
84 14/04/2013– D 16 horas Metropolitano  1 X 1 Avaí  Sesi Blumenau  84
85 14/04/2013 – D 16 horas Camboriu  0 X 5 H. Aichigner  Roberto Santos Garcia Camboriu  85
9ª RODADA – RETURNO
86 21/04/2013 – D 16 horas Chapecoense  1 X 0 H. Aichinger Regional Indio Condá Chapeco  86
87 21/04/2013 – D 16 horas Avaí 3 X 1 Camboriu  Aderbal Ramos da Silva  Florianópolis  87
88 21/04/2013 – D 16 horas Criciúma  3 X 3 Metropolitano  Heriberto Hulse Criciuma  88
89 21/04/2013 – D 16 horas Juventus  0 X 2 Figueirense  João Marcatto Jaraguá do Sul  89
90 21/04/2013 – D 16 horas Guarani  2 X 1 Joinville  Renato Silveira Palhoça  90
SEMI FINAIS
91 27/04/2013 – S 18h30min Figueirense  1 X  1 Chapecoense Orlando Scarpelli Florianópólis  91
92 28/04/2013 – D 16 horas Avai  3 X  2 Criciúma Aderbal Ramos da Silva Florianópolis  92
93 05/05/2013 – D 16 horas Chapecoense  2 X  1 Figueirense  Arena Conda Chapecó  93
94 04/05/2013 – S 18h30min Criciúma  1  X  0 Avai Heriberto Hulse Criciúma  94
FINAIS
95 12/05/2013 – D 16 horas Criciúma  2 X  0 Chapecoense  Heriberto Hulse Criciúma  95
96 19/05/2013 – D 16 horas Chapecoense  1 X  0 Criciúma Arena Condá Chapecó  96